BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on Nov 14, 2019 - 3:55PM   

Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 14 Nov 2019 4:14PM )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE and NSE.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index11,858.7511,895.6511,802.6511,872.1031.650.27
CNX 100 11,998.1012,029.4511,935.8512,001.1020.450.17
CNX 200 6,117.456,133.706,084.606,119.7511.350.19
CNX Auto 8,155.958,205.058,125.008,190.9040.700.50
CNX Bank 30,615.8030,789.2030,338.3530,749.95208.400.68
CNX Commo3,357.453,362.003,324.153,336.85-25.30-0.75
CNX Consum5,022.405,030.204,998.505,013.05-13.45-0.27
CNX DOI 2,572.452,573.802,558.202,568.50-2.05-0.08
CNX Energy15,976.3515,998.1015,829.7515,905.00-57.65-0.36
Showing Page : 1 of 6