BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on May 21, 2019 - 4:01PM   

Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 21 May 2019 4:15PM )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE and NSE.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index11,863.6511,883.5511,682.8011,709.10-119.15-1.01
CNX 100 11,940.5511,957.7511,759.6511,786.30-117.65-0.99
CNX 200 6,124.706,132.656,030.806,044.60-61.40-1.01
CNX Auto 8,430.308,436.408,172.658,209.45-212.65-2.52
CNX Bank 30,862.1030,926.7030,265.1030,308.40-451.30-1.47
CNX Commo3,650.803,651.453,571.353,581.90-52.40-1.44
CNX Consum4,853.354,867.504,779.104,790.85-49.05-1.01
CNX DOI 2,695.302,696.052,654.402,660.60-29.95-1.11
CNX Energy16,324.4516,341.3016,024.5516,087.40-153.00-0.94
Showing Page : 1 of 6