BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on Jan 23, 2020   

Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 23 Jan 2020 )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE and NSE.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index12,123.7512,189.0012,094.1012,180.3573.450.61
CNX 100 12,248.2012,321.4012,220.7012,312.9082.050.67
CNX 200 6,279.156,322.356,267.156,317.8547.450.76
CNX Auto 8,176.758,251.858,145.808,241.7572.600.89
CNX Bank 30,742.2031,087.2530,621.3531,004.05302.600.99
CNX Commo3,417.303,447.653,410.903,440.9530.150.88
CNX Consum5,099.305,133.405,082.955,130.3530.250.59
CNX DOI 2,545.502,565.552,542.802,560.9520.050.79
CNX Energy15,567.1015,771.0515,543.5015,704.85170.251.10
Showing Page : 1 of 6