BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on Sep 17, 2019 - 4:01PM   

Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 17 Sep 2019 4:14PM )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE and NSE.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index11,000.1011,000.1010,796.5010,817.60-185.90-1.69
CNX 100 11,137.1511,137.1510,931.5510,951.55-188.30-1.69
CNX 200 5,694.955,695.355,587.355,597.65-97.90-1.72
CNX Auto 7,308.657,324.707,004.357,020.75-279.90-3.83
CNX Bank 27,765.1027,851.4027,047.9527,131.75-723.25-2.60
CNX Commo3,173.753,181.803,105.853,110.95-64.10-2.02
CNX Consum4,670.404,675.304,590.554,597.65-63.35-1.36
CNX DOI 2,511.702,511.752,472.752,475.35-35.25-1.40
CNX Energy14,521.1014,521.1014,313.8014,336.15-197.30-1.36
Showing Page : 1 of 6