• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 22 Mar 2019 1:54PM )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE and NSE.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index11,549.2011,572.8011,478.2011,506.85-14.20-0.12
CNX 100 11,706.4011,733.2011,638.7511,666.40-14.90-0.13
CNX 200 6,027.506,041.905,993.906,007.95-7.00-0.12
CNX Auto 8,432.158,508.058,383.058,395.40-49.70-0.59
CNX Bank 29,920.7530,008.1029,669.0529,792.35-39.85-0.13
CNX Commo3,541.503,552.953,520.103,541.654.200.12
CNX Consum4,844.004,869.454,828.254,837.20-3.75-0.08
CNX DOI 2,666.902,667.202,647.852,654.40-8.90-0.33
CNX Energy16,408.0516,501.6016,236.9016,279.85-117.55-0.72
Showing Page : 1 of 6