• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.


ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aaron Industries 46.4046.4035.65
Agro Phos India 74.9075.2026.70
Ahlada Engineers 87.10153.0086.00
Alok Industries Ltd. 6.056.651.50
Arvind Fashions 962.30962.30590.95
Ballarpur Ind. 2.9015.652.85
Bansal Multiflex 9.15140.009.15
Bil Energy Systems L 2.702.700.40
Blue Coast Hotels L 42.7095.3039.50
Showing Page : 1 of 5