BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on May 21, 2019 - 4:01PM   

Markets

Market Nav

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.


ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Adani Ports & Speci 387.60411.40292.10
AdlabsEntertainment 7.2048.457.00
ANI Integrated Serv 57.10115.0057.10
Axis Bank Ltd. 772.95791.80498.75
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 8,185.408,335.004,955.00
Bajaj Finance L 3,433.303,488.001,912.20
Bedmutha Industries 14.5527.6014.20
Blue Coast Hotels L 11.5085.7511.50
City Union Bank 209.10209.90157.10
Showing Page : 1 of 8