BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on Feb 20, 2020   

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Market Nav

CLOSING PRICES

( As on 21 Feb 2020 )

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.


GO

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0010.8000
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.855.554.855.2028248814.65
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0066.9500
Aaron Industri... 50.5050.5050.5050.5033001.67
Aarti Drugs Ltd 645.10687.00645.10673.2063213425.38
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1000.951054.00998.351040.555507525691.76
Aarvee Denims ... 13.1014.0013.0513.3041180.56
Aarvi Encon 21.5022.0521.5022.0560001.31
Aavas Financie... 1975.002038.001948.151965.85725931447.74
AB Infrabuild 12.4512.4512.4512.4580001.00
Aban Offshore 22.3022.7021.8022.50400278.97
ABB India 1213.901246.901213.351230.9048608598.88
Showing Page : 1 of 16