• BSE
  • NSE

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Market Nav

CLOSING PRICES

( As on 23 Mar 2019 )

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.


GO

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 52.8052.8045.2048.152400011.76
A2Z Infra Engi... 17.4017.9016.7517.6015179126.68
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0021.0000
Aaron Industri... 43.6046.4043.6046.4060002.7
Aarti Drugs Ltd 659.85663.85655.65660.7029183192.62
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1460.001478.951460.001466.651691882490.22
Aarvee Denims ... 25.7026.7022.9025.156175415.26
Aarvi Encon 46.0046.0046.0046.0020000.92
Aavas Financie... 1135.001194.001129.251155.5522653265.40
Aban Offshore 63.0063.0060.0060.3011892872.75
ABB India 1344.401349.001334.851340.0071541959.24
Abbott India L... 7301.007420.007301.007383.8513072961.37
Showing Page : 1 of 16