BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on Jul 18, 2019 - 9:59AM   

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Market Nav

CLOSING PRICES

( As on 18 Jul 2019 )

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.


GO

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 13.4513.4513.4513.4580001.08
A2Z Infra Engi... 10.1010.709.9510.1092751393.75
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0022.0000
Aaron Industri... 49.5049.5046.3048.35150007.23
Aarti Drugs Ltd 509.20510.20501.20502.05602430.36
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1665.001705.751665.001682.6047332799.54
Aarvee Denims ... 17.8018.6517.5018.1052870.94
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0035.0000
Aavas Financie... 1520.001520.001505.051511.0017508264.79
AB Infrabuild 26.1526.1526.1526.1511200029.29
Aban Offshore 35.5536.2535.1035.855396719.28
ABB India 1518.851534.401481.001489.101125211706.05
Showing Page : 1 of 16