BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on Nov 15, 2019   

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Market Nav

CLOSING PRICES

( As on 16 Nov 2019 )

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.


GO

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 13.8514.2013.0014.2033600046.92
A2Z Infra Engi... 8.659.558.659.0548051243.84
Aakash Explora... 48.3048.3048.3048.3020000.97
Aaron Industri... 46.9046.9046.9046.9033001.55
Aarti Drugs Ltd 522.15529.00515.00525.101253165.56
Aarti Ind. Ltd 808.00818.00801.00805.2045710369.64
Aarvee Denims ... 13.2013.2012.8012.9067310.88
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0038.8500
Aavas Financie... 1615.001648.951600.001610.801197751941.74
AB Infrabuild 16.2016.2016.2016.2080001.30
Aban Offshore 28.4029.5027.6029.10321449.28
ABB India 1471.901477.701455.301466.3552525770.09
Showing Page : 1 of 16