BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on May 21, 2019 - 4:01PM   

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Market Nav

CLOSING PRICES

( As on 21 May 2019 )

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.


GO

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0048.6000
A2Z Infra Engi... 15.7016.1015.0016.1031861550.54
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0023.0000
Aaron Industri... 47.8047.8046.5046.5060002.83
Aarti Drugs Ltd 582.00588.65562.00566.45845448.40
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1590.001668.901581.601622.701971273205.03
Aarvee Denims ... 25.9025.9022.0023.40161323.78
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0036.6000
Aavas Financie... 1460.001493.901408.001475.5066529973.70
Aban Offshore 48.4549.3547.2049.303926119.22
ABB India 1418.801442.001405.001437.1049128701.69
Abbott India L... 7420.007540.057404.007497.603029226.07
Showing Page : 1 of 16